Pl Doppel Verein / Club Vor Zwi Finale Hdc Gesamt Schnitt
1 Dimitriou, Alexandros / Jerke, Jonathan BV Mainz / 1. BV Kelsterbach e.V. 2578 1743 0 100 4421 221,05
2 Grabovac, Michael / Lange, Sebastian BV Assindia e.V. 2781 1618 0 0 4399 219,95
3 Garbotz, Sven / Garbotz, Anja 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2389 1666 0 150 4205 210,25
4 Neß, Daniel / Rempel, Kai BV 95 Phönix Frankfurt e.V. / 1. BSV Gießen 2466 1688 0 50 4204 210,20
5 Wortham, Kevin Lee / Krätzig, Andreas BSV Mannheim 2392 1658 0 150 4200 210,00
6 Trebes, Kerstin / Mank, Mike BV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. / BV 77 Frankfurt 2313 1678 0 200 4191 209,55
7 Heuckeroth, Anna / Timter, Vanessa FTG 1847 Frankfurt 2417 1548 0 220 4185 209,25
8 Herre, Manuela / Jost, Manfred ABV Frankfurt 2278 1520 0 350 4148 207,40
9 Wollmann, Martin / Blecher, Lucas BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 2283 1557 0 300 4140 207,00
10 Latz, Torben / Werthmann, Jessica Bowlingfreunde Bonn e.V. / Hannover96 2316 1570 0 250 4136 206,80
11 Castro, Ferdinand / Bruhn, Sascha BV 77 Frankfurt / 1. BC Duisburg 1963/90 e.V. 2399 1731 0 0 4130 206,50
12 Geiger, Cristian / Weber, Marcus KV Karlsruhe 2458 1620 0 50 4128 206,40
13 Eder, Lukas / Fuchs, Thomas BSV Mannheim 2415 1602 0 100 4117 205,85
14 Zeller, Jörg / Krämer, Tobias BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V. 2346 1639 0 100 4085 204,25
15 Schlier, Uwe / Buskowiak, Thomas BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 2335 1497 0 250 4082 204,10
16 Theiß, Niko / Nuckel, Nils BC 99 Ingelheim / BSV 2000 Oldenburg 2461 1614 0 0 4075 203,75
17 Haas, Christian / Smith, Tony 1. BC Duisburg 1963/90 e.V. / BV 95 Phönix Frankfurt e.V. 2412 1604 0 50 4066 203,30
18 Auer, Helmut / Karnatz, Horst USC Viernheim 2214 1507 0 300 4021 201,05
19 Chalkidis, Anastasios / Knobloch, Joerg BV 22 Kelsterbach e.V. 2316 1598 0 100 4014 200,70
20 Grabovac, Kerstin / Degenhardt, Lea BV Düsseldorf 1963 e.V. 2445 1423 0 140 4008 200,40
21 Dierks, Carsten / Adjei, Danilo 1. BSV Darmstadt 1973 / FTG 1847 Frankfurt 2178 1500 0 300 3978 198,90
22 Weibrich, Christoph / Hofmann, Felix BC 99 Ingelheim 2313 1505 0 150 3968 198,40
23 Fühner, Maximilian / Grieving, Carsten BV Assindia e.V. 2394 1452 0 100 3946 197,30
24 Lazar, Marc / Vincellette, Cullen BV Mainz 2359 1505 0 50 3914 195,70
25 Grünheid, Malte / Friedrich, Michael BV Hanau 2174 1413 0 300 3887 194,35
26 Krämer, Gisela / Reng, Verena 1. BC Nürnberg 2092 1333 0 450 3875 193,75
27 Güldner, Sascha / Brieden, Michael 1. BSV Gießen 2294 1420 0 150 3864 193,20
28 Elsinger, Brigitte / Elsinger, Andreas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2056 1211 0 550 3817 190,85
29 Lucke, Joachim / Laun, Stephanie ABV Frankfurt 2250 1255 0 300 3805 190,25
30 Grob, Sascha / Ruff, Andreas BV Heidelberg 2254 1350 0 200 3804 190,20
31 Garbotz, Sven / Garbotz, Anja 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2373 0 0 90 2463 205,25
32 Hahn, Dietmar / Schlier, Uwe BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 2255 0 0 150 2405 200,42
33 Fühner, Maximilian / Grieving, Carsten BV Assindia e.V. 2340 0 0 60 2400 200,00
34 Beyer, Petra / Henrich, Heinz 1. BSV Gießen 2100 0 0 240 2340 195,00
35 Aufschläger, Jochen / Müller, Jochen ABV Frankfurt / BC Cosmos Wiesbaden 2277 0 0 60 2337 194,75
36 Geiger, Herbert / Henkel, Denny KV Karlsruhe 2217 0 0 120 2337 194,75
37 Pelicione, Benjamin / Fislake, Stefan BSV Kitzingen / BSV Koblenz 2179 0 0 150 2329 194,08
38 Augsdörfer, Roland / Reng, Verena BSC Lauf / 1. BC Nürnberg 2116 0 0 210 2326 193,83
39 Augsdörfer, Roland / Krämer, Gisela BSC Lauf / 1. BC Nürnberg 2141 0 0 180 2321 193,42
40 Berndt, Andreas / Schilling, Philipp SV Germania Obrigheim 2140 0 0 180 2320 193,33
41 Parthenschlager, Henry / Dambrowski, Mario BSV Mannheim 2255 0 0 60 2315 192,92
42 Grabovac, Michael / Lange, Sebastian BV Assindia e.V. 2313 0 0 0 2313 192,75
43 Wurmbach, Wasana / Chawiangwat, Thanthip Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2040 0 0 270 2310 192,50
44 Schätzle, Jürgen / Thomas, Torben KSV Freiburg e.V. 2100 0 0 210 2310 192,50
45 Schmidt, Markus / Kiefer, Michael 1. BSV Eberstadt 2157 0 0 150 2307 192,25
46 Naumann, Hans-Jürgen / Reitze, Klaus BV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. 2276 0 0 30 2306 192,17
47 Hartl, Thomas / Schmied, Markus TV 1861 Ingolstadt 2216 0 0 90 2306 192,17
48 Meissner, Alexandra / Tscharke, Uwe ABV Frankfurt / BSV Koblenz 2156 0 0 150 2306 192,17
49 Hartl, Thomas / Schmied, Markus TV 1861 Ingolstadt 2212 0 0 90 2302 191,83
50 Hügin, Carina / Koths, Katrin 1. BV Aschaffenburg e.V. 2061 0 0 240 2301 191,75
51 Weibrich, Christoph / Hofmann, Felix BC 99 Ingelheim 2211 0 0 90 2301 191,75
52 Berndt, Andreas / Schilling, Philipp SV Germania Obrigheim 2120 0 0 180 2300 191,67
53 Krizova, Antje / Klose, Steffen Dragon Strikers e.V. 2026 0 0 270 2296 191,33
54 Wollmann, Martin / Blecher, Lucas BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 2115 0 0 180 2295 191,25
55 Krizova, Antje / Klose, Steffen Dragon Strikers e.V. 2024 0 0 270 2294 191,17
56 Noth, Petra / Köhler, Bernd BV Heidelberg 2050 0 0 240 2290 190,83
57 Rothenbacher, Ralph / Kollas, Jens BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg / 1. BC Nürnberg 2164 0 0 120 2284 190,33
58 Klein, Jan / Hill, Casey BV 95 Phönix Frankfurt e.V. 2221 0 0 60 2281 190,08
59 Eiser, Andreas / Spiller, Erasmo KSV Freiburg e.V. / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2157 0 0 120 2277 189,75
60 Laun, Werner / Duplois-Laun, Petra 1. BV Kelsterbach e.V. 2086 0 0 180 2266 188,83
61 Hübner, Rolf / Wolff, Svenja BSV Kassel 2049 0 0 210 2259 188,25
62 Parthenschlager, Henry / Dambrowski, Mario BSV Mannheim 2197 0 0 60 2257 188,08
63 Wessendorf, Winfried / Niedick, Horst 1. BC Duisburg 1963/90 e.V. 2104 0 0 150 2254 187,83
64 Toegel-Bertsch, Sieglinde / Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine 1. BSV Gießen / 1. BSV Eberstadt 1921 0 0 330 2251 187,58
65 Rothenbacher, Ralph / Kollas, Jens BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg / 1. BC Nürnberg 2127 0 0 120 2247 187,25
66 Kuchenbrod, Frank / Kuchenbrod, Gabriele BV Hanau 1945 0 0 300 2245 187,08
67 Pötzl, Stefan / Faltin, Uwe BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 2061 0 0 180 2241 186,75
68 Seidlein, Nadja / Rößler, Maik 1. BSV Bamberg / 1. FC 45 Geldersheim 1970 0 0 270 2240 186,67
69 Aufschläger, Ulrike / Müller, Claudia FSV Frankfurt / BC Cosmos Wiesbaden 1970 0 0 270 2240 186,67
70 Brach, Patrick / Merkel, Ralf BSC Strikers Köln e.V. 1970 / BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 2150 0 0 90 2240 186,67
71 Weigel, Harald / Ihrig, Petra Mainhattan Bowlers Frankfurt 1935 0 0 300 2235 186,25
72 Blecher, Lucas / Fuhr, Liam BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 2015 0 0 210 2225 185,42
73 Littek, Carsten / Pawel, Jürgen USC Viernheim 1995 0 0 210 2205 183,75
74 Heuckeroth, Ursula / Gertenbach, Sabine 1. BSV Eberstadt 1902 0 0 300 2202 183,50
75 Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine / Kiefer, Michael 1. BSV Eberstadt 1990 0 0 210 2200 183,33
76 Hess, Elke / Hess, Hubert BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 2045 0 0 150 2195 182,92
77 Köhn, Michael / Milnikel, Frank BSC Lauf / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2183 0 0 0 2183 181,92
78 Thomas, Torben / Schätzle, Jürgen KSV Freiburg e.V. 1971 0 0 210 2181 181,75
79 Seidlein, Nadja / Rößler, Maik 1. BSV Bamberg / 1. FC 45 Geldersheim 1905 0 0 270 2175 181,25
80 Geretshauser, Kurt / Siebert, Björn BV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. 1964 0 0 210 2174 181,17
81 Dinkel-Klaeden, Brigitte / Dinkel, Wolfgang BV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt e.V. / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2028 0 0 120 2148 179,00
82 Ebel, Willy / Emmerich, Wolfgang BV Mannheim / ABV Frankfurt 2025 0 0 120 2145 178,75
83 Wurmbach, Wasana / Chawiangwat, Thanthip Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 1873 0 0 270 2143 178,58
84 Lucke, Marc / Hübner, Dennis ABV Frankfurt 2043 0 0 60 2103 175,25
85 Spot, Heinz / Fleischhacker, Michael KBV Kelsterbach 1977 0 0 120 2097 174,75
86 Krüger, Petra / Krüger, Michael BV Hanau 1848 0 0 240 2088 174,00
87 Herrmann, Rene / Wollmann, Martin BC Schwarz-Weiß Friedberg 1928 0 0 150 2078 173,17
88 Saalmüller, Petra / Pöhner, Cornelia 1. BV Aschaffenburg e.V. 1705 0 0 360 2065 172,08
89 Mehlhorn, Patrick / Dobersch, Andre Dragon Strikers e.V. / BV Markkleeberger Boogie-Pins 1681 0 0 240 1921 160,08
90 Hilgenberg, Jamy Brian / Schellenberg, Eric 1. BSV Eberstadt 1688 0 0 90 1778 148,17